ALEXEY SLEPOV

Получить автограф-карту!

Статистика Алексея Слепова

Статистика сезона 2014/2015

1-й Этап Кубка IBU, Бейтостолен (Норвегия)
Спринт, 29 Ноя 2014, 12:00 GMT + 3
1) Андрей Расторгуевс (Латвия) (1+1) (26,02,8)
2) Ларс Бергер (Норвегия) (0+2) (+2,0)
3) Михаэль Вильтнейр (Германия) (0+0) (+4,3)
...
6) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (Россия) (0+1) (+18,0)

_______________________________

1-й Этап Кубка IBU, Бейтостолен (Норвегия)
Спринт, 30 Ноя 2014, 12:00 GMT + 3
1) Флориан Граф (Германия) (1+0) (25,25,9)
2) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (Россия) (0+1) (+16.6)
3) Хенрик Л'Абел-Лунд (Норвегия) (0+1) (+28.6)

_______________________________

2-й Этап Кубка IBU, Мартелл (Италия)
12-14 Дек 2014 — ОТМЕНЕН

_______________________________

3-й Этап Кубка IBU, Обертиллиах (Австрия)
Индивидуальная гонка 16 Дек 2014, 11:30 GMT + 3
1) Виталий Кильчитский (Украина) (1+0+0+0) (50,12,5)
2) Свен Гроссегер (Австрия) (1+0+0+1) (+38,5)
3) Петр Пащенко (Россия) (0+1+0+0) (+49,1)
...
19) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (Россия) (0+1+3+0) (+2,49,3)

_______________________________

3-й Этап Кубка IBU, Обертиллиах (Австрия)
Спринт 17 Дек 2014, 11:30 GMT + 3
1) Баптист Жути (Франция) (1+1) (25,53,8)
2) Бенедикт Доль (Германия) (1+0) (+6,1)
3) Антонин Гуигонна (Франция) (0+2) (+15,4)
...
13) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (Россия) (2+0) (+39,3)

_______________________________

3-й Этап Кубка IBU, Обертиллиах (Австрия)
Спринт 19 Дек 2014, 11:30 GMT + 3
1) Баптист Жути (Франция) (0+0) (26,02,1)
2) Флориан Граф (Германия) (0+1) (+0,3)
3) Скот Гоу (Канада) (0+0) (+1.6)
...
15) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (Россия) (1+2) (+47,3)

_______________________________

4-й Этап Кубка IBU, Дужники Здрой (Польша)
Спринт 9 Янв 2015, 15:30 GMT + 3
1) Флориан Граф (Германия) (0+0) (25,25,3)
2) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (Россия) (1+1) (+27,3)
3) Матвей Елисеев (Россия) (1+1) (+28,2)

_______________________________

4-й Этап Кубка IBU, Дужники Здрой (Польша)
Спринт 10 Янв 2015, 15:30 GMT + 3
1) Йоханес Кюн (Германия) (0+0) (25,51,1)
2) Хенрик Л'Абе Лунд (Норвегия) (0+2) (+19,6)
3) Матвей Елисеев (Россия) (1+0) (+23,2)
4) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (Россия) (3+0) (+47,2)

_______________________________

4-й Этап Кубка IBU, Дужники Здрой (Польша)
Гонка преследования 11 Янв 2015, 15:30 GMT + 3
— ОТМЕНЕНА

_______________________________

5-й Этап Кубка IBU, Риднаун (Италия)
Спринт 16 Янв 2015, 12:00 GMT + 3
1) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (Россия) (1+1) (28,18,0)
2) Ларс Хелге Биркеланд (Норвегия) (0+0) (+12,8)
3) Матвей Елисеев (Россия) (0+1) (+15,3)

_______________________________

5-й Этап Кубка IBU, Риднаун (Италия)
Гонка преследования 17 Янв 2015, 12:00 GMT + 3
1) Ларс Хелге Биркеланд (Норвегия) (0+0+0+0) (40:12,4)
2) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (Россия) (1+0+0+4) (+24,8)
3) Матвей Елисеев (Россия) (1+2+1+2) (+1:39,7)

_______________________________

5-й Этап Кубка IBU, Риднаун (Италия)
Смешанная эстафета 18 Янв 2015, 12:00 GMT + 3
1) Германия (0+9) 1:26:39,07
2) Франция (0+9) +0,4
3) РОССИЯ (2+11) +1:12,7
1 - Ольга Якушева (0+1 0+1) +0.3
2 - Екатерина Юрлова (0+0 0+2) +0,0
3 - Тимур Макхамбетов (1+3 0+1) +1:10,3
4 - АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (0+0 1+3) +1:12,7

_______________________________

Чемпионат Европы, Отепя (Эстония)
Спринт 31 Янв 2015, 15:00 GMT + 3
1) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (Россия) (0+0) 22:38,0
2) Ларс Хелге Биркеланд (Норвегия) (0+1) (+14,5)
3) Антонин Гуигонна (Франция) (1+0) (+37,8)

_______________________________

Чемпионат Европы, Отепя (Эстония)
Гонка преследования 01 Фев 2015, 15:00 GMT + 3
1) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (Россия) (1+0+1+1) 33:21,0
2) Кразимир Анев (Болгария) (1+1+0+1) (+44,3)
3) Антон Бабиков (Россия) (0+0+2+2) (+50,7)

_______________________________

Чемпионат Европы, Отепя (Эстония)
Эстафетная гонка 03 Фев 2015, 15:00 GMT + 3
1) РОССИЯ (0+10)
1 - Алексей Волков (0+2 0+0)
2 - Антон Бабиков (0+0 0+3)
3 - Александр Печенкин (0+0 0+3)
4 - АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (0+2 0+0)
2) Украина (0+3)
3) Норвегия

_______________________________

7-й Этап КУБКА МИРА, Нове Место (Чехия)
Спринт 7 Фев 2015, 17:30 GMT + 3
1) Яков Фак (Словения) (0+0) 24:09,9
2) Симон Шемп (Германия) (0+0) (+12,8)
3) Жан Гейом Биатрикс (Франция) (0+0) (+26,0)
...
53) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (Россия) (2+2) (+2:20,3)

_______________________________

7-й Этап КУБКА МИРА, Нове Место (Чехия)
Гонка преследования 8 Фев 2015, 17:00 GMT + 3
1) Яков Фак (Словения) (0+0+0+1) 37:24,9
2) Симон Шемп (Германия) (0+1+0+0) (+4,4)
3) Мартен Фуркад (Франция) (0+0+0+0) (+13,3)
...
36) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (Россия) (1+1+1+1) (+3:33,0)

_______________________________

8-й Этап КУБКА МИРА, Холменколлен (Норвегия)
Спринт 14 Фев 2015, 16:15 GMT + 3
1) Арнд Пайфер (Германия) (0+0) 24:57,0
2) Мартен Фуркад (Франция) (0+0) (+3,3)
3) Антон Шипулин (Россия) (0+0) (+15,4)
...
23) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (Россия) (0+2) (+1:05,3)

_______________________________

9-й Этап КУБКА МИРА, Ханты-Мансийск (Россия)
Спринт 19 Мар 2015, 15:45 GMT + 3
1) Мартен Фуркад (Франция) (0+0) 23:47,0
2) Антон Шипулин (Россия) (0+0) (+13,0)
3) Бенедикт Доль (Германия) (0+1) (+18,3)
...
44) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (Россия) (3+1) (+1:36,0)

_______________________________

9-й Этап КУБКА МИРА, Ханты-Мансийск (Россия)
Гонка преследования 21 Мар 2015, 12:30 GMT + 3
1) Натан Смит (Канада) (0+0+0+1) 32:04,9
2) Бенедикт Доль (Германия) (0+0+1+1) (+24,0)
3) Антон Шипулин (Россия) (1+1+0+2) (+35,7)
...
28) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (Россия) (0+0+2+2) (+2:31,1)

_______________________________