ALEXEY SLEPOV

Получить автограф-карту!

Статистика Алексея Слепова

Статистика сезона 2017/2018

1-й Этап КУБКА IBU, Шушен (Норвегия)

23 Ноя 2017 12:00 GMT+3
Спринтерская гонка
1) Эмильен Жаклин (Франция) 25:26,1 (1)
2) Йоханес Кюн (Германия) +5,7 (3)
3) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (Россия) +8,1 (2)
...
7) Петр Пащенко +38,9 (2)
17) Семен Сучилов +1:09,4 (3)
21) Эдуард Латыпов +1:18,7 (3)
39) Александр Поварницын +2:04,5 (4)
52) Юрий Шопин +2:37,0 (3)

25 Ноя 2017 12:00 GMT+3
2-я спринтерская гонка
1) Тарей Бе (Норвегия) 23:00,1 (1)
2) Фредрик Гжешьбакк (Норвегия) +23,7 (1)
3) Эдуард Латыпов (Россия) +31,2 (0)
...
5) Александр Поварницын +42,4 (0)
11) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ +1:02,1 (1)
13) Петр Пащенко +1:07,7 (2)
18) Семен Сучилов +1:26,6 (1)
63) Юрий Шопин +2:44,9 (2)

26 Ноя 2017 14:30 GMT+3
Смешанная эстафета
Сборная России:
1,1 Ульяна Кайшева
1,2 Ирина Услугина
1,3 Александр Поварницин
1,4 Алексей Слепов

1) Россия 1:17:14,7 (0+10)
Ульяна Кайшева
Ирина Услугина
Александр Поварницын
АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ
2) Франция +45,0 (0+7)
3) Германия +1:12,1 (0+7)

2-й Этап КУБКА IBU, Ленцерхайде (Швейцария)

09 Дек 2017 15:00 GMT+3
Спринтерская гонка
1) Антонин Гуигонат (Франция) 24:54,3 (1)
2) Вегард Гжермундшауг (Норвегия) +11,1 (0)
3) Фредрик Гжешьбакк (Норвегия) +15,8 (2)
...
18) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ +1:05,3 (3)
20) Алексей Волков +1:14,3 (2)
21) Петр Пащенко +1:14,6 (2)
29) Эдуард Латыпов +1:27,9 (2)
35) Юрий Шопин +1:41,5 (1)
39) Семен Сучилов +2:00,1 (1)

10 Дек 2017 14:30 GMT+3
Гонка преследования
1) Антонин Гуигонат (Франция) 33:59,8 (1-0-0-2)
2) Фредрик Гжешьбакк (Норвегия) +13,2 (0-1-2-0)
3) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (Россия) +21,3 (1-0-0-0)
...
6) Алексей Волков +58,5 (0-0-0-1)
9) Петр Пащенко +1:17,2 (2-0-1-1)
19) Юрий Шопин +2:15,2 (0-0-0-1)
22) Эдуард Латыпов +2:24,5 (2-0-1-1)
31) Семен Сучилов +3:18,0 (1-3-0-0)

3-й Этап КУБКА IBU, Обертиллиах (Австрия)

14 Дек 2017 12:00 GMT+3
Индивидуальная гонка
1) Ветле Шостад Кристиансен (Норвегия) 0-0-0-0 (0) 48:39,0
2) Михаэль Реш (Бельгия) 0-0-0-1 (1) +1:07,1
3) Владимир Семаков (Украина) 0-0-0-0 (0) +1:33,5
...
8) Алексей Волков 0-0-0-2 (2) +1:57,6
13) Семен Сучилов 0-1-2-0 (3) +2:58,7
17) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ 0-1-1-1 (3) +3:15,0
45) Юрий Шопин 0-1-1-2 (4) +5:30,1
48) Александр Поварницын 0-2-1-2 (5) +5:40,6
54) Петр Пащенко 3-0-0-3 (6) +6:00,7

17 Дек 2017 14:30 GMT+3
Смешанная эстафета
№1 Сборная России:
1,1 Ульяна Кайшева
1,2 Валерия Васнецова
1,3 АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ
1,4 Дмитрий Малышко
Результаты:
1) Норвегия 1:10:44.9 (0+7)
2,1 Эмили Агхейм Калкенберг 16:49,3 (0+1 0+0)
2.2 Каролин Офилгстед Кноттен 34:16.1 (0+1 0+3)
2,3 Ветле Шостад Кристиансен 51:52.8 (0+0 0+0)
2,4 Вегард Гжермундшауг 1:10:44.9 (0+0 0+2)

2) Германия +32,4 (0+6)
3,1 Надин Хорхлер 0,0 (0+0 0+1)
3,2 Каролин Хорхлер 0,0 (0+0 0+1)
3,3 Девид Зобель +16,2 (0+1 0+1)
3,4 Роман Реес +32,4 (0+0 0+2)

3) Франция +1:09,7 (0+6)
4,1 Колин Варсин +17,2 (0+2 0+1)
4,2 Мертилл Бегуе +32,3 (0+0 0+0)
4,3 Клемент Дюмонт +1:07,7 (0+1 0+2)
4,4 Аристайд Бегуе +1:09,7 (0+0 0+0)

...

6) РОССИЯ +1:52,9 (3+9)
1,1 Ульяна Кайшева +1:26,4 (0+0 2+3)
1,2 Валерия Васнецова +2:10,8 (0+0 1+3)
1,3 АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ +2:17,3 (0+0 0+2)
1,4 Дмитрий Малышко +1:52,9 (0+1 0+0)

4-й Этап КУБКА IBU, Брезно-Осрблье (Словакия)

06 Янв 2018 15:00 GMT+3
1-я спринтерская гонка
1) Симон Фуркад (Франция) (0-0) 25:10,8
2) Фредрик Гжешьбакк (Норвегия) (0-0) +4,2
3) Вегард Гжермундшауг (Норвегия) (0-1) +10,5
4) Петр Пащенко (Россия) (0-0) +22,9
...
6) Дмитрий Малышко (0-0) +39,1
8) Алексей Корнев (0-1) +46,9
18) Эдуард Латыпов (2-0) +1:10,8
20) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ (2-0) +1:18,9

06 Янв 2018 15:00 GMT+3
2-я спринтерская гонка
1) Вегард Гжермундшауг (Норвегия) 25:21,5 (0-1)
2) Симон Фуркад (Франция) +21,5 (0-1)
3) Флориан Граф (Германия) +27,3 (0-0)
4) Петр Пащенко (Россия) +47,8 (0-1)
...
11) Эдуард Латыпов +1:04,8 (1-1)
13) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ +1:09,4 (1-1)
17) Алексей Корнев +1:15,3 (0-1)
-) Дмитрий Малышко НЕ СТАРТОВАЛ

5-й Этап КУБКА IBU, Арбер (Германия)

11 Янв 2018 12:00 GMT+3
Индивидуальная гонка
1) Жан Гейом Беатрикс (Франция) 53:31,5 (0-0-0-1)
2) Петр Пащенко (РОССИЯ) +32,8 (0-1-0-0)
3) Владимир Чепелин (Беларусь) +1:03,3 (1-0-1-0)
...
16) Семен Сучилов +3:15,8 (2-1-1-0)
23) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ +3:43,9 (1-2-2-1)
31) Эдуард Латыпов +4:57,0 (0-2-3-0)
36) Алексей Корнев +5:24,4 (1-1-1-2)
-) Дмитрий Малышко не стартовал

13 Янв 2018 12:00 GMT+3
Спринтерская гонка
1) Ветле Шостад Кристиансен (Норвегия) 26:46,3 (0-0)
2) Эмильен Жаклин (Франция) +3,7 (0-0)
3) Фредрик Гжешьбакк (Норвегия) +4,5 (0-0)
...
10) Петр Пащенко +41,7 (1-0)
11) Эдуард Латыпов +45,3 (2-0)
24) Семен Сучилов +1:32,0 (1-2)
30) Дмитрий Малышко +1:44,5 (2-1)
36) АЛЕКСЕЙ СЛЕПОВ +1:57,7 (2-3)
39) Юрий Шопин +2:02,8 (0-0)